Perangkat Desa

@ws 29 Juli 2013 17:28:31 WIB

Kontak Person Perangkat Desa Semanu :

PERANGKAT DESA SEMANU

No. Nama Jabatan Kontak Person
1 Andang Yunanto Kepala Desa 087839859777
2 Suhartanto,S.H Sekretaris Desa 087738088388
3 Destyana Hermawati,S.Pd Kasi Pemerintahan 087839302902
4 Susti Wulansari Kasi Pelayanan 087839261290
5 Agus Sumarno Kasi Kesejahteraan 087738155244
6 Eli ANjarwati,S.Sos Kaur Keuangan 087839979899
7 Anik Astuti Kaur Perencanaan 081804001677
8 Kuwat Kaur Tata Usaha dan Umum 087839365868
9 Frediyanto Dukuh Ngringin 087738190665
10 Wiyana Dukuh Sambirejo 081804046778
11 Ukik Nugroho Dukuh Nitikan Barat 087838226296
12 Depi Nugroho Dukuh Nitikan Timur 081904175685
13 Giyono Dukuh Pragak 087839624018
14 Sagiman Dukuh Bendorejo 087838101471
15 Wasidi Dukuh Sokokerep 087739177811
16 Ngatiya Dukuh Munggi 085643368272
17 Slamet Riyadi Dukuh Wareng 08174849541
18 Suhardi Dukuh Tunggul Timur 087838288262
19   Dukuh Tunggul Barat  
20 Supriyadi Dukuh Ngebrak Timur 081804258937
21 Dwi Rubiyanto Dukuh Ngebrak Barat 087823962992
22 Joko Riswanto Dukuh Munggi Pasar 081802607940
23 Doni Arta Wibawa Dukuh Semanu Utara 087738760524
24 Ses Tantono Rukminto Dukuh Semanu Tengah 087838705350
25 Mujiyana Dukuh Semanu Selatan 081804170440
26 Sutarto Dukuh Tambakrejo 087839061209
27 Subadi Dukuh Clorot 081931704718
28 Supardi Staf Desa 087838542180
29 Subur Riyanto Staf Desa 081933110824
30 Anjar Darmawati Staf Desa 087838606385

Pencarian

Komentar Terkini

Statistik Kunjungan

Hari ini
Kemarin
Pengunjung

Lokasi Semanu

tampilkan dalam peta lebih besar